Vous marchez en 2018

Dates Localités Clubs Participants
01/01 Bouglinster PW019 Bouglinster 2
03/01 Arlon Barnich Arel's club Marche 14
06/01 Ludweiler TV1894 Ludweiler-Warndt e.V. 5
07/01 Leudelange Treppelfrënn Leideleng 28
12/01 Rosheim PW Rosheim parcours des 3 collines 2
13/01 Beaufort Beaufort 1
13/01 Embourg Fort Marcheurs Embourg 2
13/01 Wiltz Syndicat d'initiative de Wiltz 3
14/01 Landelies Les Sympas de Landelies 2
14/01 Namur Les Spitants 11
14/01 Soleuvre Starfighter Footing Team Belvaux asbl 14
20/01 Spy Les Spiroux de Jemeppe/Sambre 4
21/01 Garnich Wandertramps Garnich 30
27/01 Bettendorf PW018 Bettendorf 1
27/01 Havré Les Marcheurs Police de Mons 2
27/01 Rachecourt La Fourmi asbl 28
27/01 Vianden PW004 Walsdorf 12 km 1
28/01 Contz les Bains Tourisme Loisirs culture 4
28/01 Gasperich Section Marche FC Tricolore 5
28/01 Manhaihant Marcheurs Amicale cyclo 4
Total 163
03/02 Bech PW010 Rondrem d' Becher Gare 1
03/02 Bossière Les spartiates de Gembloux 2
04/02 Lintgen Uelzecht Tramps lëntgen 5
10/02 Momalle Les claps Sabots de Pousset 2
11/02 Dudelange Gehhansbiergknappen 75 Butscheburg asbl 11
11/02 Velaine Les Kangourous de Falisolle 2
17/02 Hargimont Les Marcheurs de la Famenne 7
17/02 Leudelange PW013 Leudelange Kockelscheuer 1
17/02 Nismes Les Crayas du Thiry 2
19/02 Eh Amis Marcheurs de la Haute sure - Rombach 22
19/02 Margut Les aqmis de l'Hermitage 7
19/02 Tressannge-Bure Association sportive et scolaire 7
24/02 Dudelange PW014 Op der didelenger Haard 1
24/02 Dudelange PW015 der didelenger Haard 1
24/02 Esch sur Alzette PW017 Ellerbronn Entente Fräizäit 1
24/02 Leudelange PW011 Leudelange 1
24/02 Remerschen PW009 Remerschen 2
24/02 Woerdt PW044 Woerth 1
25/02 Assenois Objectif 10000 Les Fossés 17
25/02 Remerschen PW009 Remerschen 1
25/02 Remich PW008 Remich 1
25/02 Schengen PW024 Schengen 1
25/02 Uckange Amicale des Sapeurs Pompiers 2
25/02 woerdt D'Laufer Woerdt 2
26/02 Ahn PW021 Ahn 1
26/02 Leudelange PW012 Leudelange Kockelscheurer 1
26/02 Woerdt PW044 Woerdt 1
Total 103
01/03 Luxembourg Wentzel PW022 Luxembourg Wentzelpad 1
03/03 Luxembourg Vauban PW023 Luxembourg Vaubanspad 1
03/03 Masbourg Marcheurs de la Masblette 3
04/03 Keispelt ountry Tramps Keispelt
04/03 Trois Ponts Les spirooux 2
04/03 Yves-Gomezee Les Godasses de Fraire 2
10/03 Chiny Les routheux Izel 19
11/03 Devant les bois (Mettet) Footing Club Fosses 2
11/03 Donchery Donchery Animation 4
11/03 Illange Amicale Sapeurs Pompiers 5
11/03 Mertert Wanderfroen Merttert 74 asbl 5
17/03 Aubel Les Compagnons de Saint Hubert 4
17/03 Differten Wanderfalken Differten e.V. 2
17/03 Stree Trotteux su'l roc - Beaumont 2
18/03 Aubel les Compagnons de Saint Hubert 2
18/03 Brouch Wanderfrenn Brouch 14
18/03 Courrière Les Piverts de Courrière 2
18/03 Virton Pierrard La Godasse Gaumaise 20
24/03 Jalhay Club Marcheurs Jalhay 2
25/03 Ettelbruck Wanderfrënn Ettelbreck 22
25/03 Hanzinelle Les Bergeots 2
25/03 Jalhay Club Marcheurs Jalhay 2
30/03 Barr PW38 Barr 2
31/03 Libin Les Bottines Borquines - Saint Hubert 5
31/03 Schweighouse sur Moder PW41 2
31/03 Wangenies Les Marcheurs Ransartois 2
Total 146
01/04 Montzen Club Marcheurs Playa Troot 2
01/04 Woerth PW044 Woerth 2
02/04 Cour sur Heure Les Traines savates 2
02/04 Eischen Aichdall Flitzer Aischen 50
02/04 Marienheim Gamisal Marienheim 2
04/04 Gilsdorf Wanderfrenn "La Süre" Bettendorf asbl 12
05/04 Linger Lënger Trapper Linger asbl 5
07/04 Beaufort PW020 Beaufort 1
07/04 Philippeville 1000 pattes Philippeville 8
08/04 Bellaire Les Pingouins de Bellaire 2
08/04 Florange Jogging Club Florange 2
08/04 Leudelange Trëppenfrënn Leideleng 27
08/04 Saint Vith Fédération Germanophone 4
11/04 Malonne Comité Provincial namur 6
11/04 Christnach PW007 Mëdllerdall 1
14/04 Bech PW010 Rondrem d'Becher Gare 1
15/04 Waremme Les Amis du Tumulus 51
19/04 Arlon - Cova Arel's Club Marche Arlon 20
21/04 Nannine Wallonia Namur asbl 2
21/04 Stavelot Stavelot Marche Club ASBL 4
21/04 Wissmandorf Wanderfreunde Wissmandorf e.v. 5
22/04 Ath Les amis de la Nature Ath 2
22/04 Consdorf The World runners Consdorf asbl 15
22/04 Knutange Knutange Basket Club 1
22/04 Melen Les Gais Lurons 5
28/04 Bettendorf PW018 Bettendorf 1
28/04 Lieier Wanderfrenn "La sure" Bettendorf asbl 6
28/04 Longvilly Les Hirondelles 12
28/04 Vianden PW004 Walsdorf 12km 1
29/04 Larochette Cercle Pédestre Larochette 1
29/04 Martelange Marcheurs de la Haute Süre 28
30/04 Leudelange PW011 Leudelange 1
30/04 Leudelange PW012 Leudelange Kockelscheuer 1
Total 283
01/05 Bouillon Les sabots de Godefroy 23
01/05 Dudelange PW014 Op der didelenger Haard 2
05/05 Blankenberge Tweedaagse Blankenberge 6
05/05 Junglister PW016 Junglinster 1
05/05 Marchin La savate Marchinoise 10
06/05 Blankenberge Tweedaagse Blankenberge 6
06/05 Vianden Ourdall Nëssknacker Vianden 3
08/05 Saulny Foyer des jeunes Saulny 2
10/05 Bascharage Amicale des marcheurs Bascharage asbl 10
10/05 Brugelette Les sucriers de Brugelette 2
10/05 Goe Les Goelands 4
12/05 Holving Les marcheurs du Lac Holving 1
13/05 Bassenge Les Marcheurs du Geer asbl 4
13/05 Habay la Neuve Les Bourlingueurs du Sud 33
13/05 Pure C.L.I.P.P. Pure 2
19/05 Beaufort Wanderfrënn Befort 3
20/05 Bertrange Footing club "PER PEDES" Bertrange 15
20/05 La Reid Les Lursons de la Reid 2
20/05 Leval Trazegnies Les Tatanes Ailées Epinois 2
21/05 Autrecourt Familles rurales Autrecourt et Pourron 1
21/05 Liberchies Liberchies sports et Loisirs 5
24/05 Arlon Freylange Arel's club Marche Arlon 23
26/05 Winenne Les Panards Winennois 3
27/05 Bras Libramont Les Brautîs a Pi 16
Total 179