Vous marchez en 2018

Dates Localités Clubs Participants
01/01 Bouglinster PW019 Bouglinster 2
03/01 Arlon Barnich Arel's club Marche 14
06/01 Ludweiler TV1894 Ludweiler-Warndt e.V. 5
07/01 Leudelange Treppelfrënn Leideleng 28
12/01 Rosheim PW Rosheim parcours des 3 collines 2
13/01 Beaufort Beaufort 1
13/01 Embourg Fort Marcheurs Embourg 2
13/01 Wiltz Syndicat d'initiative de Wiltz 3
14/01 Landelies Les Sympas de Landelies 2
14/01 Namur Les Spitants 11
14/01 Soleuvre Starfighter Footing Team Belvaux asbl 14
20/01 Spy Les Spiroux de Jemeppe/Sambre 4
21/01 Garnich Wandertramps Garnich 30
27/01 Bettendorf PW018 Bettendorf 1
27/01 Havré Les Marcheurs Police de Mons 2
27/01 Rachecourt La Fourmi asbl 28
27/01 Vianden PW004 Walsdorf 12 km 1
28/01 Contz les Bains Tourisme Loisirs culture 4
28/01 Gasperich Section Marche FC Tricolore 5
28/01 Manhaihant Marcheurs Amicale cyclo 4
Total 163
03/02 Bech PW010 Rondrem d' Becher Gare 1
03/02 Bossière Les spartiates de Gembloux 2
04/02 Lintgen Uelzecht Tramps lëntgen 5
10/02 Momalle Les claps Sabots de Pousset 2
11/02 Dudelange Gehhansbiergknappen 75 Butscheburg asbl 11
11/02 Velaine Les Kangourous de Falisolle 2
17/02 Hargimont Les Marcheurs de la Famenne 7
17/02 Leudelange PW013 Leudelange Kockelscheuer 1
17/02 Nismes Les Crayas du Thiry 2
19/02 Eh Amis Marcheurs de la Haute sure - Rombach 22
19/02 Margut Les aqmis de l'Hermitage 7
19/02 Tressannge-Bure Association sportive et scolaire 7
24/02 Dudelange PW014 Op der didelenger Haard 1
24/02 Dudelange PW015 der didelenger Haard 1
24/02 Esch sur Alzette PW017 Ellerbronn Entente Fräizäit 1
24/02 Leudelange PW011 Leudelange 1
24/02 Remerschen PW009 Remerschen 2
24/02 Woerdt PW044 Woerth 1
25/02 Assenois Objectif 10000 Les Fossés 17
25/02 Remerschen PW009 Remerschen 1
25/02 Remich PW008 Remich 1
25/02 Schengen PW024 Schengen 1
25/02 Uckange Amicale des Sapeurs Pompiers 2
25/02 woerdt D'Laufer Woerdt 2
26/02 Ahn PW021 Ahn 1
26/02 Leudelange PW012 Leudelange Kockelscheurer 1
26/02 Woerdt PW044 Woerdt 1
Total 103
01/03 Luxembourg Wentzel PW022 Luxembourg Wentzelpad 1
03/03 Luxembourg Vauban PW023 Luxembourg Vaubanspad 1
03/03 Masbourg Marcheurs de la Masblette 3
04/03 Keispelt ountry Tramps Keispelt
04/03 Trois Ponts Les spirooux 2
04/03 Yves-Gomezee Les Godasses de Fraire 2
10/03 Chiny Les routheux Izel 19
11/03 Devant les bois (Mettet) Footing Club Fosses 2
11/03 Donchery Donchery Animation 4
11/03 Illange Amicale Sapeurs Pompiers 5
11/03 Mertert Wanderfroen Merttert 74 asbl 5
17/03 Aubel Les Compagnons de Saint Hubert 4
17/03 Differten Wanderfalken Differten e.V. 2
17/03 Stree Trotteux su'l roc - Beaumont 2
18/03 Aubel les Compagnons de Saint Hubert 2
18/03 Brouch Wanderfrenn Brouch 14
18/03 Courrière Les Piverts de Courrière 2
18/03 Virton Pierrard La Godasse Gaumaise 20
24/03 Jalhay Club Marcheurs Jalhay 2
25/03 Ettelbruck Wanderfrënn Ettelbreck 22
25/03 Hanzinelle Les Bergeots 2
25/03 Jalhay Club Marcheurs Jalhay 2
30/03 Barr PW38 Barr 2
31/03 Libin Les Bottines Borquines - Saint Hubert 5
31/03 Schweighouse sur Moder PW41 2
31/03 Wangenies Les Marcheurs Ransartois 2
Total 146
01/04 Montzen Club Marcheurs Playa Troot 2
01/04 Woerth PW044 Woerth 2
02/04 Cour sur Heure Les Traines savates 2
02/04 Eischen Aichdall Flitzer Aischen 50
02/04 Marienheim Gamisal Marienheim 2
04/04 Gilsdorf Wanderfrenn "La Süre" Bettendorf asbl 12
05/04 Linger Lënger Trapper Linger asbl 5
07/04 Beaufort PW020 Beaufort 1
07/04 Philippeville 1000 pattes Philippeville 8
08/04 Bellaire Les Pingouins de Bellaire 2
08/04 Florange Jogging Club Florange 2
08/04 Leudelange Trëppenfrënn Leideleng 27
08/04 Saint Vith Fédération Germanophone 4
11/04 Malonne Comité Provincial namur 6
11/04 Christnach PW007 Mëdllerdall 1
14/04 Bech PW010 Rondrem d'Becher Gare 1
15/04 Waremme Les Amis du Tumulus 51
19/04 Arlon - Cova Arel's Club Marche Arlon 20
21/04 Nannine Wallonia Namur asbl 2
21/04 Stavelot Stavelot Marche Club ASBL 4
21/04 Wissmandorf Wanderfreunde Wissmandorf e.v. 5
22/04 Ath Les amis de la Nature Ath 2
22/04 Consdorf The World runners Consdorf asbl 15
22/04 Knutange Knutange Basket Club 1
22/04 Melen Les Gais Lurons 5
28/04 Bettendorf PW018 Bettendorf 1
28/04 Lieier Wanderfrenn "La sure" Bettendorf asbl 6
28/04 Longvilly Les Hirondelles 12
28/04 Vianden PW004 Walsdorf 12km 1
29/04 Larochette Cercle Pédestre Larochette 1
29/04 Martelange Marcheurs de la Haute Süre 28
30/04 Leudelange PW011 Leudelange 1
30/04 Leudelange PW012 Leudelange Kockelscheuer 1
Total 283
01/05 Bouillon Les sabots de Godefroy 23
01/05 Dudelange PW014 Op der didelenger Haard 2
05/05 Blankenberge Tweedaagse Blankenberge 6
05/05 Junglister PW016 Junglinster 1
05/05 Marchin La savate Marchinoise 10
06/05 Blankenberge Tweedaagse Blankenberge 6
06/05 Vianden Ourdall Nëssknacker Vianden 3
08/05 Saulny Foyer des jeunes Saulny 2
10/05 Bascharage Amicale des marcheurs Bascharage asbl 10
10/05 Brugelette Les sucriers de Brugelette 2
10/05 Goe Les Goelands 4
12/05 Holving Les marcheurs du Lac Holving 1
13/05 Bassenge Les Marcheurs du Geer asbl 4
13/05 Habay la Neuve Les Bourlingueurs du Sud 33
13/05 Pure C.L.I.P.P. Pure 2
19/05 Beaufort Wanderfrënn Befort 3
20/05 Bertrange Footing club "PER PEDES" Bertrange 15
20/05 La Reid Les Lursons de la Reid 2
20/05 Leval Trazegnies Les Tatanes Ailées Epinois 2
21/05 Autrecourt Familles rurales Autrecourt et Pourron 1
21/05 Liberchies Liberchies sports et Loisirs 5
24/05 Arlon Freylange Arel's club Marche Arlon 23
26/05 Winenne Les Panards Winennois 3
27/05 Bras Libramont Les Brautîs a Pi 16
Total 179
02/06 Couillet Les Tchots de gosselies 2
02/06 Hesperange Wanderverein Hesper Tröppeler 1
02/06 Saive Cercle des Marcheurs de Saive 2
02/06 Sart-lez-Spa Les corsaires 3
03/06 Bierges Road Runners Wavre 2
03/06 Lottert Les Galops du Val d'Attert 23
03/06 Sart-lez-Spa Les corsaires 2
09/06 Bourglinster PW019 Bourglinster 1
09/06 Hoscheid Schlënnerflitzer Houschent asbl 7
10/06 Hoscheid Schlennerflitzer Houschent asbl 1
10/06 Ivoz-Ramet Amis Marcheurs Ivoz 9
12/06 Bambois (Fosses) Footing Club Fosses 2
16/06 Rosée Les Bergeots 2
17/06 Alleur La Savate Alleuroise 2
17/06 Ans La Savate Alleuroise 1
17/06 Arlon (Waltzing) Arels Marche club Arlon 60
23/06 Kordel Kylitawanderer Kordel e.v. 5
23/06 Rombach PW001 Remeber Rombach 2
23/06 Romsee Noir et blanc Romsee 2
23/06 Tangissart Les Guiboles Guibertines 2
24/06 Audun le Tige Train 11 du Val d'Alzette 2
24/06 Beringen Amicale 5x Beringen International 15
24/06 Tournai Marche Nationale 4
26/06 Arlon M.E.S.A. 8
27/06 Martelange M.E.S.A. 5
28/06 Bastogne M.E.S.A. 6
29/06 Saint-Hubert M.E.S.A. 5
30/06 Balatre Les Spiroux de Jemeppe sur Sambre 2
Total 178
01/07 Chémery sur Bar Clubs Omnisports 2
01/07 Trintange Kiischten Trënteng 1
01/07 Wardin Les Baladins de Wardin 10
02/07 Bundenthal Amicale Artistique Woerth 2
03/07 Saverne Amicale Artistique Woerth 2
04/07 Junglinster PW016 Junglinster 1
05/07 Dambach Amicale Artistique Woerth 2
05/07 Grand-Leez Les Spartiates de Gembloux 2
06/07 Bourlinster PW019 Bourglinster 1
06/07 Niedersteinbach Amicale Artistique Woerth 2
07/07 Bech PW010 Rondrem d'Becher Gare 1
07/07 Christnach PW007 Miërlerdall 1
07/07 Juvigny sur Loison Foyer de Juvigny sur Moison 2
08/07 Oberdonven Muselfrënn Oberdonven asbl 1
08/07 Winenne Les Panards Winennois 2
14/07 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger 1
15/07 Feulen Feelener Sekuristen + Wanderfrenn 1
15/07 Mellier Objectif 10.000 Les Fossés 22
21/07 Andenne La Caracole Andennoise 6
21/07 Dudelange PW015 Op der didelenger Haard 2
22/07 Bech Micky Mais Gemeng Bech 1
22/07 Binche Les Marcheurs de la Police de Binche 2
22/07 Pouru aux Bois Les Joyeux Pousse-culs 10
22/07 Xhoffray Club de Marches Des Charmilles 2
24/07 Weywerts Wanderfalke Weiwertz 2
28/07 Bettendorf PW018 Bettendorf 1
28/07 Vianden PW004 Waisdorf 12 km 1
29/07 Esch sur Alzette Ellergronn Esch sur Alzette 8
29/07 Saint Hubert Les Bottines Borquines 24
Total 115
04/08 Beaufort PW020Beaufort 1
04/08 Doische Les Randonneurs de la Haute Meuse 2
05/08 Ettelbruck Wanfrënn Ettelbreck 9
06/08 Beauraing Les Panards Winennois 5
08/08 Landenne Mes Marcheurs de l'amitié 3
10/08 Arlon - Heckbous Arel's Club Marche 18
11/08 Dourbes Marcheurs de Hautes Roches 6
11/08 Oupeye La Godasse Oupeye 5
11/08 Vianden PW005 durch das Ourtal bei Vianden 21 km 1
12/08 Bigonville Ardenner Frënn Bigonville asbl 38
12/08 Houmont Marcheurs des Vallées Ourthe et Laval 4
12/08 Oupeye La Godasse Oupeye 1
12/08 Presles Club Pédestre Ecureuil de Chatelet 2
12/08 Puilly Charbeaux Club de la Jeunesse Puilly 1
15/08 Consdorf The World Runners Consdorf asbl 2
15/08 Landelies Les sympas de Landelies 2
15/08 Noirefontaine Les Sabots de Godefroy 11
15/08 Suarlée Le Joyeu marcheur de Flawinne 1
18/08 Barr PW38 Barr 6
18/08 Eischen Äischdall Flitzer Aischen 2
18/08 Schifflange Fédération Luxembourgeoise 1
19/08 Bellevaux Club des marcheurs de Bellevaux 2
19/08 Fauvillers Objectif 10.000 Les fossés 5
19/08 Westhouse Panda club Westhouse 55
25/08 Brouch Wanfrënn Brouch 1
25/08 Izel Les Routheux Izel 8
25/08 Mellet Les marcheurs Ransartois 2
25/08 Sourbrodt Club des Marcheurs de Hautes Fagnes 2
26/08 Izel Les Routehux 15
26/08 La Hulpe Les Amis de l'Argentine 2
26/08 sourbrodt Club des Marcheurs de Hautes Fagnes 5
Total 218
01/09 Grimbiemont Les Marcjeurs de la Famenne 7
02/09 Esch sur alzette PW017 Ellerbronn Entente Fräizait "Roude Léiw" 1
02/09 Leudelange PW011 Leudelange 1
02/09 Masbourg Marcheurs de la Masblette 1
08/09 Oignies en Thierache Les Crayas du Thiry 4
09/09 Angleur Le Tremplin Angleurois 2
09/09 La neuville Comité provincial du Luxembourg 15
09/09 Leudelange PW013 Leudelange Kockelscheuer Bettembourg 1
09/09 Rodt Tapp Tapp Rodt 2
09/09 Steinfort Wanderfalken Steinfort 24
15/09 Bertrange Footing Club "PER PEDES" Bertrange 2
16/09 Rachecourt La Fourmi asbl 2
16/09 Wiltz Syndicat d' 1
23/09 Comblain Les Marcheurs de l'Ourthe 2
23/09 Thirimont Trotteux su l'roc Beaumont 2
25/09 Leudelange PW012 Leudelange Kockelscheuer 1
28/09 Rombach PW001 Remember Rombach 1
29/09 Wanfercee Baulet Les Wistitis Wanfercée Baulet 2
30/09 Habay la Neuve Les bourlingueurs du sud 25
30/09 Heffingen Cercle pédestre Larochette 1
30/09 La Reid Les Marcheurs Franchimontois 2
30/09 Mons Les Marcheurs Police de Mons 2
30/09 Saint Symphorien Les marcheurs de la Police de Binche 2
Total 103