Vous marchez en 2017

Dates Localités Clubs Participants
04/01 Arlon Arelsclub Marche 19
08/01 Leudelange Trëppelfrënn Leideleng 10
08/01 Medux Les Pimpons de Gembloux 2
15/01 Soleuvre Starfighter Footing Team Belvaux asbl 18
21/01 Spy Les Spiroux de Jemeppe s/Sambre 2
22/01 Garnich Wandertramps Garnich 27
28/01 Rachecourt La Fourmi asbl
29/01 Contz les Bains Tourisme Loisir Culture 12
Total 112
05/02 Lintgen Uelzecht Tramps Lentgen 3
12/02 Dudelange Gehanbiergknappen 75 Butscheburg asbl 23
12/02 Velaine Les kangourous de Falisolle 2
18/02 Marche en Famenne Les Marcheurs de la Famenne 12
19/02 Ell Amis Marcheurs de la Haute Süre Rombach 22
19/02 Margut Les amis de l'Ermitage Saint-Walfroy 12
25/02 Griesborn TV1911 Griesborn e.V. 4
25/02 Nalinnes Les Marcheurs du XII de Marcinelle 2
26/02 Assenois Objecti 10.000 Les Fossés 21
26/02 Grevenmacher Fédération luxembourgeoise 1
26/02 Sombreffe Les Marcheurs du Samouraï 2
Total 104
03/03 Bourglinster PW 019 Junglinster 1
04/03 Masbourg Marcheurs de la Masblette - Masbourg 3
04/03 Trois Ponts Les spiroux de Trois Ponts 4
05/03 Keispelt Country Tramps Keispelt"> 21
05/03 Walcourt Les Godasses de Fraire 2
11/03 Chiny Les Routheux Izel 17
12/03 Donchery Donchéry Animation 6
12/03 Fosses la Ville Footing club Fosses 2
12/03 Illange Amicale Sapeurs Pompiers Illange 4
2/03 Mertert Wanderfroen Mertert 74 asbl 4
18/03 Ernage Les Spartiates de Gembloux 2
18/03 Soire St Gery Trotteux su'l Roc - Beaumont 5
19/03 Brouch Wanderfrënn Brouch 4
19/03 Virton La Godasse Gaumaise Virton 29
19/03 Waterloo Les Marcheurs du Hain 2
25/03 Differten Wanderfalken Differten e.V. 1
25/03 Jalhay Club Marcheurs Jalhay 5
26/03 Ettelbruck Wanderfrenn Ettelbreck 12
26/03 Talange ça marche Talange 3
Total 127
01/04 Hersmerdorf Wanderfreunde Wissmandord e.V. 4
01/04 Saint-Amand Les Marcheurs Ransartois 2
01/04 Saint-Hubert Les Bottines Borquines 3
02/04 Ottange Les Godillots Otrange Nondkeil 13
05/04 Arlon-Freylange Arels-Club 38
08/04 Bellaire Les Pingouins de Bellaire 2
08/04 Dudelange PW015 Op der Didelenger Haard 1
08/04 Moutfort Télévie 3
08/04 Remich PW008 Remich 2
09/04 Floing Association Floin St Menges 4
09/04 Linger Lenger Trapper Linger asbl 31
12/04 Malonne Comité provincial Namur 2
14/04 Dudelange PW014 der Didelenger Haard 4
15/04 Mortier Mortier c'est l'Pied 3
15/04 Waremme Les amis du Tumulus 3
16/04 Denée Les Djâles d'Anhee 5
16/04 La Francheville Semelles de Vent Francheville 2
17/04 Cour-sur-Heure Les Traines Saavates Montignies sur Sambre 2
17/04 Eischen Aischdall Flitzer Aischen 46
19/04 Gilsdorf Wanderfrenn "La Süre" Bettendorf Asbl 8
20/04 Stokrooie Wsc De Dragonders 1
22/04 Jambes Wallonia Namur a.s.b.l. 1
22/04 Stavelot Stavelot Marche-Club ASBL 3
23/04 Consdorf The World Runners Consdorf asbl 10
23/04 Knutange Knutange Basket club 5
27/04 Sunsbeek Toekers Bunsbeek 3
29/04 Longvilly Les Hirondelles Longvilly 18
30/04 Larochette Cercle Pédestre Larochette 7
30/04 Martelange Marcheurs de la Haute Süre 31
30/04 Thonne la Long Association sportive et culturelle 5
Total 262
01/5 Bouillon Les Sabots de Godefroy 20
06/05 Blankenberge Tweedaagse Blankenberge 10
06/05 Schmelz Wanderclu Kilometerfresser Schmelz 1
06/05 Schömberg PW Wanderweg Schömberg 1
06/05 Vianden Ourdall Nëssncker Vianden 2
07/05 Blankenberge Tweedaagse Blankenberge 10
07/05 Bras Les Brautis à Pî 1
07/05 Monmédy Club Rando des Folies 1
07/05 Schömberg VSV Schömberg 1
08/05 Saulny Foyer des Jeunes Saulny 2
13/05 Luxembourg Fédération Luxembourgeoise 2
14/05 Gelbressée Les Castors de Comognes de Vedrin ASBL 2
14/05 Habay Les boourlingueurs du Sud 26
21/05 Arlon Waltzing Arel's Marche Club Arlon 60
25/05 Bascharage Amicale des Marcheurs Bascharage asbl 5
25/05 Brugelette Les Sucriers de Brugelette 2
25/05 Goé Les Goé-lands 3
26/05 Vianden PW004 Walsdorf 12KM 1
27/05 Longuich Wanderfreunde Longuich e.V. 2
Lutzhausen PW003 Uewersauer 13 km 1
28/05 Hesperange Footing club Itzig asbl 1
28/05 Petit Rechain Les Marcheurs Rechaintois 37
Total 191
01/06 Guénange A.S.A. l'Apei 1
03/06 Beaufort Wanderfrënn Befort 14
03/06 Tongrinnes Les Marcheurs du Salouraï 2
04/06 Braine-le-Comte Marcheurs de la Sylle - Bassilly 2
04/06 Lottert Les Galops du Val d'Attert 33
05/06 Beaufort Wanderfrënn Befort 4
05/06 Lemestroff U.S. Oudrenne 4
07/06 Coblence VSV Schnelle Füsse Koblenz e.V. 4
08/06 Coblence VSV Schnelle Füsse Koblenz e.V. 4
09/06 Coblence VSV Schnelle Füsse Koblenz e.V. 8
10/06 Coblence VSV Schnelle Füsse Koblenz e.V. 8
11/06 Mouzon A.D.M.R. Mouzon 11
17/06 Anthée Les Bergeots 4
17/06 Hosingen parc Schlënnerflitzer Houschent asbl 4
18/06 Alzing Foyer rural Altzing 8
18/06 Balan S.A.L.B. 3
18/06 Hosingen Parc Schlënnerfiltzer Houschent asbl 3
23/06 Christnach PW 007 Mëllerdall 1
24/06 Junglinster PW016 Junglinster 1
24/06 Kordel Kylltalwanderer Kordel e.V. 2
25/06 Beringen Amicale 5xBeringen Internationnal 1
25/06 Marbehan Comité provincial du Luxembourg 38
27/06 Bourglinster PW019 Bourglinster 1
Durbuy M.E.S.A. 4
28/06 St-Ode M.E.S.A. 5
29/06 Laroche M.E.S.A. 7
30/06 Marche en Famenne M.E.S.A. 7
Total 184
01/07 Balâtre Les Spiroux de Jemeppe sur Sambre 2
01/07 Dudelange Gehansbiergknappen 75 Butchenburg asbl 1
02/07 Silenrieux Les Godasses de Fraire 2
02/07 Wardin Les Baladins de Wardin 13
03/07 Reipertswiller Amicale Artistique Woerth 2
04/07 Niederteinbach Amicale Artistique Woerth 2
05/07 Woerth Amicale Artistique Woerth 2
06/07 Saverne Amicale Artisitique Woerth 2
07/07 Gundershoffen Amicale Artistique Woerth 2
09/07 Meix Arel's Marche Club Arlon 58
15/07 Malmedy Malmedy Marche 5
16/07 Mellier Objectif 10.000 Les Fossés 32
16/07 Niederfeulen Feelener Sekuristen + Wanderfrenn asbl 3
21/07 Andenne La Caracole Andennaise 10
22/07 Binche Les Marcheurs de la Police de Binche 2
22/07 Kessel-Lo WSV Leuven VZW 9
22/07 Vianden PW 005 durch Ourtal bei Vianden 21 km 1
22/07 Xhoffray Club de Marche des Charmilles - Xhoffray 2
23/07 Bech Micky Mais Gemeng Bech 8
23/07 Juvigny sur Loison Foyer de Juvigny sur Loison 4
29/07 Schoos Cercle Pédestre de Larochette 3
29/07 Weywertz Wanderfalke Weywertz 2
30/07 Hatrival Les bottines Borquines - Saint Hubert 8
Total 175
05/08 Bettendorf PW018 Bettendorf 1
05/08 Ecaussines Le Coq d'Or 2
05/08 Junglinster PW016 Junglinster 2
06/08 Bossière Les spartiates de Gembloux 2
06/08 Ettelbruck Wanderfrënn Ettelbreck 5
06/08 Visé Marcheurs de la Basse Meuse 9
07/08 Beauraing Les Pannards Winennois 5
09/08 Guirch Arel's marche club Arlon 20
12/08 Dourbes Marcheurs de Hautes Roches 2
12/08 Esch sur Alzette PW017 Ellerbronn Entente Fräizaït 1
12/08 Tillet Marcheurs des Vallées Ourthe et Laval 1
13/08 Bigonville Ardenner Frënn Bigonville asbl 1
13/08 Oupeye La Godasse d'Oupeye 43
15/08 Beckerich Fédération Luxembourgeoise 6
15/08 Suarlee Le Joyeu marcheur de Flawinne 5
19/08 Bellevaux Club des Marcheurs de Bellevaux 2
19/08 Eischen Äischdall Flitzer Äischen 20
20/08 Fauvillers Objectif 10.000 Les Fossés 5
20/08 Schifflange Schëfflenger Globetrotters Asbl 2
25/08 Espagne Els Pins Club 5
26/08 Boevange sur Attert Wanderfrënn Brouch 9
26/08 Izel Les Routheux Izel 16
27/08 Izel Les Routheux Izel 14
27/08 Tétange Amicale des Marcheurs Kayl 1
27/08 Thynes Les Fougnans 3
Total 182
02/09 Florennes Les Bergeots 2
02/09 Marche Les Marcheurs de la Famenne 4
03/09 Brugelette Les Sucriers de Brugelettes 2
03/09 Niederanven Heemelsdeiercher Senningen asbl 3
03/09 Saint Jean les Longuyon Les Godillots de l'Othain 2
03/09 Saint-Menges Association Floing Menges 6
10/09 Noirefontaine Les Sabots de Godefroy 10
10/09 Steinfort Wanderfalken Steinfort 29
10/09 Thonne le Long Ass. sport. et cult. Thone le Long 6
16/09 Ophain Bois Seigneurs Isaac Les Marcheurs du Hain 2
16/09 Bertrange Footing Club "PER PEDES" Bertrange 2
16/09 Plombières Marches des Troois Frontières 2
16/09 Saarlouis Wanderfreunde Saarlouis Roden e.v. 2
17/09 Dinant Batteurs de Cuir Dinant 2
17/09 Rachecourt La Fourmi asbl 34
21/09 Filzmoos Koala Wanderer 1
22/09 Filzmoos Koala Wanderer 1
23/09 Butgenbach Wanderclub Butgenbach 2
23/09 Filzmoos Koala wanderer 1
23/09 Flobecq Verdigym Collines Flobecq 2
23/09 Gasperich Section marche du FC Tricolore 3
24/09 Bioul Les Djâles d'Anhée 28
24/09 Ethe La Godasse Gaumaise Virton 8
24/09 Vianden Ourdall Nëssknacker Vianden 19
30/09 Bous Kiischtentrëppler Trënteng 8
Total 181
01/10 Bigonville Ardenner Frenn Bigonville asbl 24
07/10 Blegny Mortier c'est l'pied 2
07/10 Tervuren WSV Tervuren Bos 11
08/10 Longvilly Les Hirondelles 20
14/10 Konz Wanderfreunde Konz e.V. 2
14/10 Welkenraedt Pomona Trotters 2
15/10 Dudelange Gehansbiergknappen Butscheburg asbl 4
15/10 Habay la Vieille Les Bourlingueurs du Sud 56
21/10 Masevaux Caritas Alsace 2
21/10 Morbach SV Morbach 1929 e.V. 2
22/10 Roussy-le-Village Marche Découoverte Roussy 9
22/10 Scharrachbergheim Groupe Solidarité Terre Meilleure 2
28/10 Bellevaux Club des Marcheurs de Bellevaux 6
28/10 Dudelange Gehansbiergknappen 75 Butcheburg asbl 1
28/10 Middelkerke De Spoednikstappers 3
28/10 Mont sur Marchienne Les Infatigeables de Jumet 2
28/10 Montenau Charly's Wanderclub Montenau 8
29/10 Consdorf The World Runners Consdorf asbl 20
29/10 Montenau Charly's Wanderclub Montenau 2
29/10 Profondeville Les Hul'ottes Profondville ASBL 2
Total 180
01/11 Argenthal Wandervereinigung Hunsrük e.V. 2
01/11 Seilles La Caracole Andennaise 2
04/11 Jemeppe sur Sambre Les Spiroux 2
05/11 Garche Sport Loisir Détente Garche 3
05/11 Leudelange PW 011 Leudelange 2
05/11 Leudelange Trëppelfrënn Leideleng 16
05/11 Pont à Celle Liberchies Sports et Loiisirs 2
08/11 Arlon Arel's Marche club 13
11/11 Boofzheim Marche Club du Rhin 3
11/11 Kayl Amicale des Marcheurs Kayl 2
12/11 Boofzheim Marche Club du Rhin 3
12/11 Kehlen Country Tramps Keispelt 5
12/11 Malonne Wallonia Namur a..s.b.l. 2
19/11 Guénange Amicale des Sapeurs Pompiers 7
19/11 Herve Les Piquants 3
25/11 Chatelet Club Pédestre Ecureuil de Chatelet 2
26/11 Binche Les Marcheurs de la Police de Binche 2
26/11 Grivegnee Les Bruyères en marche 55
Total 126