Calendrier des marches 2020 /center>

JANVIER 2020
Sa 04 09h. Arlon Sterpenich B 6-11 guidé
D 05 08h. Leudelange(32) L 6-10
Sa 11 13h.30 Wiltz(43) L 5-10 guidée
D 12 08h. Soleuvre (27) L 5-10-15
D 12 MP Bouzonville (95) F 5-10
D 19 08h. Garnich (18) L 6-11
Sa 25 13h. Messancy (11) B 6-10-15
D 26 07.30 Gasperich (35) L 6-12


FEVRIER 2020
Sa 01 15h. AG. CLUB
D 02 11h. DINER DU CLUB
D 02 MP Yutz (65) F 5-10-20
D 03 MP Omicourt (94) F 5-10-15
D 09 07h. Dudelange (46) L 6-12
D 09 MP Remeling (80) F 5-10-15
Sa 15 07h. Humain (84) B 4-9-15-21-300
Sa 15 07h. Rehlingen (98) D 6-10
D 16 07.30 Ell (10) L 6-13
D 16 07 Tressange Bure (46) (10) F 5-10-20
D 16 MP Margut (55) F 5-10-15-20
D 16 07h. Rehlingen (98) D 6-10
Sa 22 08h. Schwalbach (110) D 6-12
D 23 07h. Assenois (35) B 4-6-12-20
D 23 07h. Grevenmacher (62) L 5-10
D 23 MP Uckange (66) F 5-10-20
Di 23 07h. Schwalbach (110) D 6-10-20
Sa 29 08h. Masbourg (76) B 6-12-20
Sa 29 07h. Trois-Ponts (93) B 4-7-12-21-30


MARS 2020
Di 01 07h. Trois-Ponts (93) B 4-7-12-21-30
Sa 02 07h. Trois Ponts (93) B 4-7-12-21-30
D 01 07.30 Keispelt (24) L 5-10
D 01 MP Mondelange (73) F 5-11-15
D 01 MP Gespunsart (92) F 5-10-15-20
Sa 07 07h. Chiny (41) B 6-12-22-30-42
D 08 07h. Mertert (66) L 6-11-16
D 08 MP Donchery (87) F 5-10-15-20
D 15 07h. Lamorteau (35) B 6-12-20
D 15 07h. Brouch (18) L 6-12
D 15 MP Auboue F 5-10-15-20-30-42
D 157 MP Angecourt (73) F 5-10-15-20-30-42
D 15 MP Buding(77) F 5-10-15-20
D 22 07h. Ettelbruck (35) L 5-10-15
D 22 MP Thalange (74) F 5-10-15-20
D 22 MP Thelonne (80) F 7-10-15-20-30
M 252 14h. SESSELICH) B 5-10 guidée
Di 29 CAR Braine-le-Château B
D 29 07h. Lintgen (29) L 3-7-12-16-22
D 29 MP Ottange(41) F 5-10-20
D 29 07h. Wissmansdorf (77) D 6-11-15-20
D 29 MP Aboncourt (86) F 5-10-15


AVRIL 2020
Je 02 MP Guenange (70) F 5-12
D 05 Leudelange (32) L 6-10-15
D 05 MP Florange (62) F 5-12-20
D 05 MP Vendresse (87) F 7-10-15-20-30-42
L 13 07h Eischen (6) L 5-10-20
L 13 MP Baalon (63) F 7-10-15-20-30-42
L 13 MP Rettel (70) F 5-10-20
L 13 MP Abbeville/conf (72) F 5-10-15-20
M 15 07h. Gilsdorf (42) L 5-10-20
Sa 18 06h. Stavelot (99) B 4-7-13-21-30-42-45-60
Di 19 06h. Stavelot (99) B 4-7-13-21-30-42
Di 19 07.30 Linger (21) L 6-11
D 19 MP Knutange (60) F 5-10-20
Di 19 MP Floing (81) F 7-10-15-20-30
Sa 25 07h. Longvilly (50) B 4-7-13-21-42
Sa 25 10h. Luxembourg (30) L 13-18
Di 26 07h. Martelange (20) B 16-12-18
D 26 07h. Larochette (35) L 5-10-20
D 26 MP Entrange) F 5-10-15-20
D 26 MP Plappeville (93) F 10-15-20


MAI 2020
V 01 07h. Bouillon (77) B 6-12-21-30-45
V 01 07h. Vianden (52) L 6-11-20
V 01 MP Hagondange (75) F 6-11-15-21
D 03 07h. Consdorf (46) L 6-12-20
D 03 MP Valleroy (69) F 5-10-15-20
D 03 MP Saint-Hubert (87) F 5-10-20
D 03 MP Guignicourt (100) F 7-10-15-20
M 08 MP Saulny (90) F 5-10-15-20
M 08 MP Balaives (91) F 7-10-15-20
Sa 09 07h. Dudelange (46) L 6-12-20-42-60
D 10 07h. Junglinster (41)) L 5-10-20
D 10 MP Montmedy (45) F 8-10-13
D 10 MP Hayange (59) F 5-10-20
M 12 18h. Stockem B 5-10 guidée
Sa 16 06h. Masbourg (76) B 16-12-25-42-50-75
Sa 16 07h. Luxembourg L 6-12-22
D 17 07h. Bertrange (26) L 6-13-20
D 17 MP Pure (53) F 5-10-20
D 17 MP Neunkirchen Bouz (86) F 5-10-20
J 21 MP Koenigsmacher (63) F 5-10-15-20-30
J 21 MP Nouvion/Meuse (85) F 7-10-15-20
J 21 07h. Siersburg (93) D 5-10-15
S 23 07h. Hosingen (60) L 5-10-15-20
D 24 07h. Bras (58) B 6-12-20
D 24 07h. Hosingen (60) L 5-10-15-20
D 24 07h. Beckingen (50) D 5-10
S 30 07h. Beaufort (49) L 6-12-22
S 30 07h. Longuich (92) D 5-10-20
D 31 07h. Limpach (25) L 5-10-20
D 31 MP Val de Briey (64) F 5-10-20
D 31 MP Hunting (73) F 5-10-20
D 31 07h. Longuich (92) D 5-10-20


JUIN 2020
L 01 07h. Beaufort (49) L 6-12-22
L 01 MP Autrecourt/Pour (66) F A-10-20
Sa 06 07h. Diekirch (40) L 12-20-42
D 07 CAR Yvoz-Ramet
D 07 07.30 Saint-Hubert B 6-12-20
D 07 07h. Diekirch (40) L 12-20-42
D 07 MP Williers (40) F 6-10-15-20
D 14 07h. Arlon B 5-10-15-20
D 14 07h. Kayl (39) L 6-12-20
Sa 14 07h. Mouzon (61) F 5-10-15
D 14 MP Roncourt (79) F 5-10-15-20
S 20 05h. Mertert (66) L 42-60
Sa 20 07h Kordel (90) D 6-10-20
Sa 20 07h. Dilingen (97) D 6-10-21
D 21 07h. Spa Marche Nationale (118) B 4-5-8-13-21-30
D 21 07h. Oberdonven (58) L 5-10-20
D 21 MP Audun le Tiche (37) F 6-10-15-20
D 21 MP Balan (68) F 7-10-15-20
D 21 MP Retonfey (99) F 5-10-20
D 21 07h. Kordel (90) D 6-10-20
D 21 07h. Dilingen (97) D 6-10-21
M 23 07h. Marche/Famenne (81) B MESA
M 24 07h. Saint-Hubert (64) B MESA
J 25 07h. Bastogne (40) B MESA
V 26 07h. Durbuy (102) B MESA
Sa 27 Journée des Bus L
D 28 07h. Wardin (45) B 6-12-20-30
D 28 07h. Beringen (27) L 6-11-20
D 28 MP Veckring (85) F 5-10-20


JUILLET 2020
D 05 08h. Roumont B 6-10-16-18
D 05 07h. Trinntange (48) L 5-10-20
D 05 MP Hombourg (79) F 5-10
D 05 MP Chemery/Bar (97) F 5-10-15-20
Sa 11 07h. Esch/Alzette (33) L 6-12
D 12 07h. Mellier (30) B 4-6-12-20
D 12 07h. Niederfeulen (30) L 5-12-20
D 12 MP Juvigny/Loison (56) F 7-10-15-20
D 12 MP Basse-Hamme (74) F 5-12-20
Sa 18 CAR Gerarmer
D 19 CAR Schirmeck
D 19 07h. Hesperange (36) L 5-10-20
D 19 MP Pouru Aux Bois (62) 5-10-15-20
D 19 MP Luttange (82) F 5-10-20
V 24 20h. Arlon Heinsch B 5-10 guidée
S 25 07h. Heringer Millen L 42 guidée
S 25 05h. Trier (75) D 5-12-20-30-42-60
D 26 07h. Paliseul (68) B 6-12-20-30
D 26 07h. Bech (63) L 6-11-20
D 28 MP Metzersche (77) F 5-10-20


AOUT 2020
D 02 07h. Wathermal (76) B 4-6-12-20
D 02 07h. Ettelbruck (35) L 5-10-20
D 02 MP Joeuf (79) F 5-10-20
D 02 MP Brettnach (106) F 5-10-20
S 08 07h. Kerlingen (99) D 5-10-15
D 09 07h. Bigonville (23) L 5-10-20
D 09 MP Oudenne (77) F 5-10-15-20
D 09 MP Pully Charbeaux (51) F 5-10-15-20
D 09 07h. Kerlingen (99) D 5-10-15
Sa 15 07h. Rochehaut (73) B 6-12-21
S 15 07h. Echternach (70) L 5-10-20-42-60
S 15 MP Volstroff (72) F 6-12-20
D 16 Imberchies Chimay
D 16 07h. Esch/Alzette (33) L 5-10-20
D 16 07h. Fauvillers (29) B 6-12-20
D 16 MP Remeling (80) F 5-10-15-20-25-30
Sa 22 07h. Brouch (18) L 6-12-20
D 23 Barbecue
D 23 07h. Izel (38) B 6-12-22-30
D 23 07h. Schifflange L 6-12-20
D 23 MP Val de Briey (64) F 5-10-20
D 21 MP Bouzonville (95) F 5-10-20
S 29 12h. Eischen (6) L 5-10
S 29 06h. Marche en Famenne (81) B 4-6-12-20-30-43-60
D 30 07h. Masbourg (76) B 6-12-20-30
D 30 06.30 Bettendorf (45) L 6-12-20-30-42
D 30 MP Contz les Bains (67) F 5-10-20
D 30 MP Moineville (86) F 5-10-20-30-42


SEPTEMBRE 2020
D 06 MP Saint-Menges (80) F 7-10-15-20
D 06 07h. Consdorf (46) L 6-12-20
D 06 MP Contz loes Bains (67) F 5-10-20
D 01 MP Bibiche (911) F 5-10-20
D 06 MP St Jean Longuy (50) F 5-10-16-22
J 10 14h. Arlon Frassem B 5-10 guidée
D 13 07h. Steinfort (11) L 6-12-20
D 13 07h. Messancy (11) B 6-12-20
D 13 MP Hayange (59) F 6-10-15-20
D 13 MP Walwisse (95) F 5-10
S 19 12h. Bertrange (26) L 6-13
D 20 07h. Wiltz (43) L 6-12-20
D 20 MP Hunting (73) F 5-10-20
D 20 MP Aiglemont (98) F 5-10-15-20
D 20 07h. Virton Pierrard (28) B 6-12-20
D 20 07h. Siersburg (98) D 5-10-15
S 26 08h. Gasperich (35) L 6-12
D 27 08h. Habay la vieille (18) B 6-12
D 27 07h. Vianden (52) L 6-11-15-20
D 27 MP Yutz (65)) F 5-10
D 27 MP Margut (55) F 5-10
D 27 MP Raucourt et fla (72) F A-10-15-20


OCTOBRE 2020
Sa 03 07h. Bous (53) L 5-10-20
D 04 07h. Longvilly (50) B 4-7-13-20
D 04 07h. Heffingen L 6-12-20
D 04 MP Moyeuvre (75) F 5-11-21
S 10 15h. Canach (50) L 5-10
D 11 CAR Welkenraedt Florzee
D 11 07h. Canach (50) L 5-10-20
D 11 MP F 5-10-20
J 15 14h. Senningerberg L 5-10
D 18 07h. Bascharage L 5-12-20/td>
D 18 MP Roussy le vil (51) F 5-10-20-30-42
M 20 09h. Clairefontaine B 5-10 guidée
D 25 07h. Bigonville (23) L 5-10-20
D 25 MP Koenichsmacher (65) F 5-10-20
D 25 MP Conflans en Ja (76)) F 5-10-15-20
D 20 MP Roussy le Vil (51) F 5-10-20-30-42
D 20 MP Semecourt (81) F 5-10-15


NOVEMBRE 2020
D 01 MP Garche (58) F 5-10-16-21
Sa 07 08h. Hosingen (60) L 5-10
D 08 07h. Kayl (38) L 6-12
D 08 MP Neukirchen Bouz (86) F 5-10
Sa 14 12h. Arlon Spetz B 5-10
D 15 MP Guenange (70) F 5-10-20
D 15 07h. Differdange (25) L 6-10-20
D 22 07h.30 Kehlen (23) L 5-10
D 22 MP Kedanoe/Canner (80) F 5-10
D 29 07h. Hamm (33) L 5-10
D 29 MP Stenay (64) F 7-10-15
D 29 MP Fontoy (52) F 5-10


DECEMBRE 2020
D 06 07.30 Bettborn (20) L 6-12-18
D 06 MP Waldweistroff (84) F 5-10
Sa 12 MN Metz (92) F 10
S 12 MP Sedan F 10
S 12 11h. Luxembourg L 5-10
D 13 MP Waldweistroff (84) F 5-10
S 18 CAR Montbelliard
D 19 CAR Montbelliard
Di 27 08h. Beringen (27) L 6-11-15
M 30 10h. Vianden (52) L 5-10 guidée
D 08 MP Waldweistroff (84) F 5-10