Calendrier des marches 2019


JANVIER 2019
Sa 03 09h. Arlon Sterpenich B 5-10 guidé
D 06 08h. Leudelange(32) L 6-10
Sa 12 13h.30 Wiltz(43) L 5-10 guidée
D 13 08h. Soleuvre (27) L 6-12
D 13 MP Bouzonville (95) F 5-10
D 20 08h. Garnich (18) L 6-12
Sa 26 13h. Aubange (14) B 6-10-15
D 27 07.30 Gasperich (35) L 6-12
D 27 MP Contz les bains (67) F 5-10


FEVRIER 2019
Sa 02 15h. AG. CLUB
D 03 11h. DINER DU CLUB
D 03 07.30 Lintgen (32) L 6-12-16
D 03 MP Yutz (65) F 5-10-20
D 03 MP Omicourt (94) F 5-10-15
D 10 07h. Dudelange (46) L 6-12
D 10 MP Remeling (80) F 5-10-15
Sa 16 07h. Bande B 6-12-20-30
Sa 16 07h. Rehlingen (98) D 6-10
D 17 07.30 Ell (10) L 6-12
D 17 MP Margut (55) F 7-10-15-20
D 17 07h. Rehlingen (98) D 6-10
D 24 07h. Assenois B 4-6-12-20
D 24 07h. Grevenmacher (62) L 5-10
D 24 MP Uckange (66) F 5-10-20


MARS 2019
Sa 02 08h. Masbourg (76) B 6-12-20
Sa 02 07h. Trois Ponts (93) B 4-7-12-21-30
Sa 02 08h. Schwalbach (110) D 6-12
D 03 07h. Trois Ponts (93) B 4-7-12-21-30
D 03 07.30 Keispelt (24) L 5-10
D 03 MP Mondelange (73) F 5-10-15
D 03 MP Gespunsart (92) F 5-10-15-20
D 03 07h. Schwalbach (110) D 6-10-20
Sa 09 07h. Chiny (44) B 6-12-22-30-42
D 10 CAR Donchery F 5-10-15-20
D 10 07h. Mertert (66) L 5-11-16
D 10 MP Illange (65) F 10
D 10 MP Donchery (87) F 5-10-15-20
D 17 07h. Virton-Pierrard (28) B 6-12-20
D 17 07h. Brouch (18) L 6-12
D 17 MP Angecourt (73) F 5-10-15-20
D 17 MP Moineville (71) F 5-10-15-20-30-42
D 17 MP Buding(77) F 5-10
D 17 07h. Trier Ehrang (87) D 6-11-20
D 24 07h. Ettelbruck (35) L 5-10-15
D 24 MP Thelonne (80) F 5-10-15-20
D 31 MP Ottange F 5-10-15-20


AVRIL 2019
Sa 06 Wissmansdorf (77) D 6-11-15-20
D 07 MP Florange (62) F 5-10-20
D 07 07h. Wissmansdorf (77) D 6-11-15-20
D 14 07.30 Linger (21) L 6-11
D 14 MP Floing (81) F 7-10-15-20-30
D 14 MP Rettel (70) F 5-10-20
Je 18 09h. Arlon - Sampont B 5-10 guidée
D 21 07h. Consdorf (46) L 6-12-20
Lu 22 07h. Eischen (6) L 5-10-20
Lu 22 MP Baalon (63) F 7-10-15-20-30-42
D 22 MP Knutange (60) F 5-10-20
Me 24 07h. Gilsdorf (42) L 5-10-20
Sa 27 07h. Lieler (72) L 5-10-20
Sa 27 07h. Longvilly (50) B 4-7-13-21-42
D 28 07h. Martelange (20) B 6-12-20
D 28 07h. Larochette (35) L 5-10-20
D 28 MP Avioth (45) F 10-14-20
D 28 MP Entrange (52) F 5-10-15-20
D 28 MP Plappeville (93) F 10-15-20
D 28 MP Anzeling (94) F 5-10


MAI 2019
Me 01 07h. Bouillon (77) B 6-12-21-30-42
Me 01 MP Hagondange (75) F 6-11-15-21
D 05 07h. Bras (60) B 6-10-20
D 05 07h. Oberdonven (59) L 5-10-20
D 05 MP Montmedy (45) F 7-12-20
D 05 MP Valleroy (69) F 5-10-15-20
D 05 MP Saint-Hubert (87) F 10-20
Me 08 MP Saulny (90) F 5-10-15-20
Sa 11 07h. Vianden (52) L 5-10-15-20
D 12 07h. Junglinster (41) L 5-10-20
D 12 07h. Pure (57) F 5-10-15-20
Sa 18 06h. Masboourg (76) B 6-12-25-42-50-75
D 19 CAR Anderlecht B
D 19 07h. Bertrange (26) L 6-12-20
D 19 07h. Tressange (50) F 5-10-20
D 19 07h. Neunkirchen (86) F 2-10-20
Je 23 18h. Arlon - Bonnert (3) B 5-10 guidée
Sa 25 07h. Echternach (70) L 42 guidée
Sa 25 07h. Duppenweiler (98) D 5-10
Sa 25 07h. Longuich (92) D 5-10-20
D 07h. Hesperange (36) L 5-10-20
D 26 07h. Duppenweiler (98) D 5-10
D 26 07h. Longuich (92) D 5-10-20
D 26 07h. Gernelle (94) F 7-10-15-20
Je 30 07h. Bascharage (22) L 6-12-18-24
Je 30 07h. Koenigsmacher (65) F 5-10-15-20-30
Je 30 07h. Sierburg (98) D 5-10-15


JUIN 2019
Sa 01 06.30 Hosingen (60) L 5-10-15-20
D 02 07.30 Lottert (9) B 6-12-20
D 02 06.30 Hosingen (60) L 5-10-15-20
D 02 MP Mogues F 6-10-15-20
D 02 MP Hunting (73) F 5-10-20
D 02 MP Val de Briey (64) f 5-10-20
Sa 08 08h. Beaufort (49) L 6-12-22
D 09 07.30 Saint-Hubert B 6-12-20
D 09 07h. Limpach (23) L 5-12-16-20
Lu 10 07h. Beaufort (49) L 6-12-22
Lu 10 MP Autrcourt/Pour F A-10-20
Sa 15 07h. Diekirch (40) L 12-20-42
D 16 07h. Arlon/Walzing B 5-10-15-20
D 16 07h. Diekirch (400) L 12-20-42
D 16 07h. Mouzon (61) F 5-10-20
Sa 22 07h. Kordel (90) D 6-10-20
D 23 07h. Kayl (39) L 6-12-20
D 23 MP Audun le Tiche (37) F 6-10-15-20
D 23 MP Balan F 7-10-15-20
D 23 07h. Kordel (90) D 6-10-20
Ma 25 07h. Vielsalm B MESA
Me 26 07h. Houffalize B MESA
Je 27 07h. Sainte-Ode B MESA
Ve 28 07h. La Roche B MESA
Sa 29 Différents circuits en bus L
D 30 07h. Wardin (45) B 6-12-20-30
D 30 07h. Beringen (27) L 6-11-20


JUILLET 2019
D 07 07h. Trinntange L 5-10-20
D 07 MP Moineville (86) F 5-10-20
D 07 MP Hombourg (79) F 5-10
D 07 MP Chemery/Bar (97) F 5-10-15-20
Sa 13 07h. Esch/Alzette (33) L 6-12
D 14 07h. Mellier (30) B 4-6-12-20
D 14 07h. Niederfeulen (30) L 5-12-20
D 14 MP Juvigny/Loison (56) F 7-10-15-20
D 14 MP Basse-Hamme (74) 5-12-20
Sa 20 07h. Bourglinster (38) L 32 guidée
D 21 07h. Bech (63) L 6-11-20
D 21 MP Pouru/Aux bois (62) F 5-10-20
D 28 07h. Esch/Alzette (33) L 5-10-20
D 28 MP Metzersche (77) F 5-10-20


AOUT 2019
D 04 07h. Ettelbruck (35) L 5-10-20
D 04 MP Joeuf (79) F 5-10-20
D 04 MP Brettnach (106) F 5-10-20
Ve 09 18h. Arlon - Stockem B 5-10 guidée
D 11 CAR Dourbes B 6-12-20-30
D 11 07h. Bigonville (23) L 5-10-20
D 11 MP Oudrenne (77) F 5-10-15-20
D 11 MP Pully Charbeaux (51) F 5-10-15-20
Je 15 07h. Rochehaut (73) B 6-12-21
Je 15 07h. Echternach (70) L 5-10-20-42-50
Je 15 MP Volstroff (72) F 5-12-17-22
Sa 17 12h. Eischen (6) L 5-10
D 18 Barbecue
D 18 07h. Fauvillers B 6-12-20
D 18 07h. Schifflange (35) L 5-10-20
D 18 MP Auboue (70) F 5-10-15-20
D 18 MP Remeling (80) F 5-10-15-20-25
Sa 24 07h. Izel (38) B 6-12-22-30
Sa 24 07h. Brouch (18) L 6-12-20
D 25 07h. Izel (38) B 6-12-22
D 25 07h. Consdorf (46) L 6-12-20
D 25 MP Val de Briey (64) F 5-10-20
D 25 MP Bouzonville (95) F 5-10
Sa 31 06h. Marche en Famenne (81) B 6-12-20-30-43-50


SEPTEMBRE 2019
D 01 07h. Masboourg (76) B 6-12-20-30
D 01 6.30 Bettendorf (45) L 6-12-20-30-42
D 01 MP Contz loes Bains (67) F 5-10-20
D 01 MP Saint-Menges (80) F 7-10-15-20
D 08 07h. Warempage (61) B 4-6-12-20-30
D 08 07h. Steinfort (11) L 6-12-20
D 08 MP Bibiche (91) F 5-10-20
Sa 14 12h. Bertrange (26) L 6-12
D 15 07h. Rachecourt (17) B 6-12-20-30
D 15 08h. Dudelange (46) L 6-12
D 15 Hayange (59) F 6-10-15-20
D 15 MP Waldwisse (95) F 5-10
Sa 21 08h. Gasperich L 6-12
D 22 07h. Lamorteau (35) B 6-12-20
D 22 07h. Heffingen (38) L 5-10-20-42
D 22 MP Margut (55) F 10
D 22 MP Hunting (73) F 5-10-20
D 22 MP Aiglemont (98) F 5-10-15-20
D 22 07h. Sierburg (98) 5-10-15
Sa 28 08h. Bous (53) L 5-10-20
D 29 08h. Habay la vieille (18) B 6-12
D 29 07h. Vianden (52) L 6-11-15-20
D 29 MP Yutz (65) F 5-10
D 29 MP Raucourt et Fla (72) F A-10-15-20


OCTOBRE 2019
Sa 05 07h. Insenborn (31) L 5-10
Sa 05 07h. Saarlouis (104) D 6-10-20-30-42
D 06 07h. Longvilly (50) B 4-7-13-20
D 06 07h. Leudelange (32) B 5-10-20
D 06 MP Moyeuvre (75) F 5-11-21
D 06 07h. Saarlouis (104) D 6-10-20-30-42
Lu 07 09h. Arlon-Viville B 5-10 guidée
Je 10 14h. Dudelange (46) L 5-10
Sa 12 15h. Canach (50) L 5-10
D 13 07h. Canach (50) L 5-10-20
D 13 MP F 5-10-20
D 20 07h. Wiltz (43) L 6-12-20
D 20 MP Roussy le Vil (51) F 5-10-20-30-42
D 20 MP Semecourt (81) F 5-10-15
Sa 26 CAR Montenau B 4-7-12-20
Sa 26 CAR Bellevaux B 6-12
D 27 07h. Bigonville (23) L 5-10-20
D 27 MP Koenigsmacher (65) F 5-10-20
D 27 Conflans en Ja (76) F 5-10-15-20


NOVEMBRE 2019
D 03 07.30 Tetange (40) L 6-12
D 03 MP Garche (58) F 5-11-18-21
Sa 09 08h. Linger (21) L 5-10
D 10 MP Neunkirchen Bouz (86) F 5-10
Sa 16 12h. Arlon Spetz B 5-10
D 17 07.30 Kehlen (23) L 5-10
D 24 MP Laneuville/Meuse (65) F 7-10-15


DECEMBRE 2019
D 01 07.30 Bettborn (20) L 6-12-18
D 01 MP Fontoy (52) F 5-10
Sa 07 CAR Paris F 12
D 08 CAR Saint Germain des Prés F 11
Sa 07 MN Metz (92) F 10
D 08 07h. Hamm (33) L 5-10
D 08 MP Waldweistroff (84) F 5-10
Sa 14 12h. Oberpallen (6) B 5-10 guidée
Sa 14 11h. Luxembourg (30) L 5-10
Sa 28 09h. Vianden (52) L 5-10 guidée
D 29 08h. Beringen (27) L 6-11-15