Calendrier des marches 2018


JANVIER 2018
Me 03 09h. Arlon Barnich B 5-10 guidé
D 07 08h. Leudelange(32) L 5-10
Sa 13 13h.30 Wiltz (43) L 5-10 guidée
D 14 08h. Soleuvre (27) L 7-12
D 14 MP Bouzonville (95) F 5-10
Sa 20 10h. Losheim Am See (98) D 12 guidée
D 21 08h. Garnich (18) L 6-12
Sa 27 13h. Rachecourt (15) B 6-10-15
D 28 07h. Gasperich (35) L 6-12
D 28 MP Contz-les-Bains (67) F 5-10


FEVRIER 2018
Sa 03 15h. A.G. Club
D 04 11h. Diner du Club
D 04 07h.30 Lintgen (32) L 6-12-16
D 04 MP Yutz (65) F 5-10-20
D 04 MP Omicourt (94) F 5-10-15
Sa 10 08h. Schwalbach (110) D 6-12-20
D 11 07h. Dudelange (46) L 6-12
D 11 MP Remeling (80) F 5-10-15
D 11 MP Aiglemont (102) F 5-10-15
Sa 17 07h. Hargimont (78) B 4-6-12-20-30
Sa 17 07h. Siersburg (98) D 6-10
D 18 07h.30 Ell (10) L 6-12
D 18 MP Tressange Bure (52) F 5-10-20
D 18 MP Margut (55) F 7-10-15-20
D 18 07h. Siersburg (98) D 6-10
D 25 07h. Assenois (35) B 6-12-20
D 25 07h. Grevenmacher (62) L 5-10
D 25 MP Uckange (66) F 5-10-20


MARS 2018
Sa 03 08h. Masbourg (76) B 6-12-20
Sa 03 07h. Trois-Ponts (93) B 4-7-12-21-30
Sa 03 07h. Siersburg (98) D 6-10-15
D 04 07h. Trois-Ponts B 4-7-12-21-30
D 04 07h. Keispelt (24) L 5-10
D 04 MP Mondelange (73) F 5-10-15
D 04 MP Gespunsart (92) F 5-10-15-20
D 04 07h. Siersburg (98) D 6-10-15
Sa 10 07h. Chiny (44) B 6-12-22-42
D 11 07h. Mertert (66) L 6-11-16
D 11 MP Illange (65) F 10
D 11 MP Donchery (87) F 5-10-15-20
Sa 17 12h. AG FFBMP Verviers
D 18 07h. Virton-Pierrard (28) B 6-12-20
D 18 07h. Brouch (18) L 6-10-16
D 18 MP Angecourt (73) F 5-10-15-20
D 18 MP Moineville (71) F 5-10-15-20-30-42
D 18 MP Buding (77) F 5-10
D 18 07h. Trier Ehrang (88) D 6-11-20
D 25 07h. Ettelbruck (35) L 5-10-15
D 25 MP Talange (76) F 5-10-15-20
D 25 MP Thelonne (80) F 5-10-15-20
Sa 31 07h. Libin (61) B 6-12-20-30-42


AVRIL 2018
Lu 02 07h. Eischen (6) L 5-10-20
Lu 02 MP Ottange (45) F 5-10-20
Lu 02 MP Baalon (63) F 7-10-15-20-30-42
Me 04 07h. Gilsdorf (42) L 5-10-20
D 08 08h. Saint-Vith (90) B 5-10-20
D 08 07h. Leudelange (32) L 5-10-20
D 08 MP Florange (62) F 5-10-20
D 08 MP Floing (81) F 7-10-15-20-30
D 15 CAR Waremme B 4-9-13-21-30
D 15 07h.30 Linger (21) L 6-10
D 15 MP Rettel (70) F 5-10-20
Je 19 09h. Arlon-Bonnert B 5-10 guidé
Sa 21 06h. Stavelot (99) B 4-7-12-21-30-42-50
Sa 21 07h. Wissmansdorf (77) D 6-11-15-20
D 22 07h. Stavelot (99) B 4-7-12-21-30
D 22 07h. Consdorf (46) L 6-12-20
D 22 MP Knutange (60) F 5-10-20
D 22 07h. Wissmansdorf (77) D 6-11-15-20
Sa 28 07h. Longvilly (50) B 4-7-13-21-42
Sa 28 07h. Lieler (72) L 5-10-20
D 29 07h. Martelange (20) B 6-12-20
D 29 07h. Larochette (35) L 5-10-20
D 29 MP Entrange (52) F 5-10-15-20
D 29 MP Plappeville (93) F 10-15-20
D 29 MP Anzeling (94) F 5-10


MAI 2018
Me 01 07h. Bouillon (77) B 6-12-21-23-30-45
Me 01 MP Hagondange (75) F 6-11-21
Sa 05 08h. Bankenberge (train) B 7-15-24-42
D 06 07h. Medell (100) B 4-6-12-21
D 06 08h. Blankenberge (train) 7-15-24-42
D 06 07h. Vianden (52) L 5-10-15-20
D 06 MP Montmedy (50) F 7-12-20
D 06 MP Valleroy (69) F 5-10-15-20
D 06 MP Saint-Hubert (87) B 10-20
Ma 08 MP Saulny (90) F 5-10-15-20
Je 10 07h. Bascharage (22) L 6-12-20
Je 10 07h. Siersburg (98) D 5-10-15
D 13 07h. Habay la Neuve (18) B 6-12-22
D 13 07h. Junglinster (41) L 5-10-20
D 13 MP Pure (57) F 5-10-20
Sa 19 06h. Masbourg (76) B 6-12-25-42-50-75
Sa 19 08h. Beaufort (49) L 6-12-22
D 20 07h. Bertrange (26) L 6-12-20
D 20 MP Neunkirchen (86) F 5-10-20
Lu 21 07h. Beaufort (49) L 6-12-22
Lu 21 MP Autrecourt (70) F 5-10-20
Je 24 18h. Freylange B 5-10 guidée
Sa 26 07h. Diekirch (40) L 12-20-40
Sa 26 09h. Longuich (92) D 5-10-20
Sa 26 07h. Düppenweiler (98) D 5-10-20-42
D 27 07h. Bras (60) B 6-12-20
D 27 07h. Diekirch (40) L 12-20-40
D 27 07h. Longuich (92) D 5-10-20
D 27 07h. Düppenweiler (98) D 5-10-20


JUIN 2018
D 03 07h.30 Lottert (9) B 6-12-20
D 03 07h.30 Hesperange (36) L 5-10-20
D 03 MP Hunting (73) F 5-10-20
Sa 09 07h. Hosingen (60) L 5-10-15-20
D 10 07h. Hosingen (60) L 5-10-15-20
D 17 07h. Arlon Waltzing B 5-10-15-20
D 17 07h. Kayl (39) L 6-12-20
Sa 23 13h. Kordel (90) D 6-11-20
D 24 CAR Tournai March. Nat. B 5-10-20-30
D 24 07h. Beringen (27) L 6-11-20
D 24 MP Audun le Tiche (37) F 5-10-15-20
D 24 07h. Kordel (90) D 6-11-20
Sa 30 Circuit permanent avec Bus L


JUILLET 2018
D 01 07h. Wardin (45) B 6-12-20-30
D 01 07h. Trintange (48) L 5-10-20
D 01 MP Vecking (82) F 5-10
D 01 MP Moineville (86) F 5-10-20
D 01 MP Chemery/Bar (97) F 5-7-11-16-22
Sa 07 07h. Esch/Alzette (33) L 6-12
D 08 07h. Oberdonven (59) L 5-10-20
D 08 MP Juvigny/Loison (56) F 7-10-15
D 08 MP Hombourg (79) F 5-10
Sa 14 Journée de la marche guidée L
D 15 07h. Mellier (30) B 6-12-20
D 15 07h. Niederfeulen (30) L 5-12-20
D 15 MP Basse-Hamme (74) F 5-12-20
D 22 07h. Bech (63) L 6-12-20
D 22 MP Pouru aux Bois (62) F 5-10-20
D 29 07h. Saint-Hubert (64) B 5-10-15-20
D 29 08h. Esch/Alzette (33) L 5-10-20
D 29 MP Metzersche (77) F 5-10-20




AOUT 2018
D 05 07h. Ettelbruck (35) L 5-12-20
D 05 MP Joeuf (79) F 5-10-20
D 05 MP Brettnach (100) F 5-10-20
Ve 10 18h. Arlon Heckbous B 5-10 guidée
D 12 08h. Sainte-Ode (56) B 5-12-18
D 12 07h. Bigonville (23) L 5-10-20
D 12 MP Puilly Charbeaux (51) F 5-10-20
D 12 MP Oudrenne (77) F 5-10-15-20
Me 15 07h. Noirefontaine (73) B 6-12-21
Me 15 06h. Consdorf (46) L 6-12-20
Me 15 MP Volstroff (72) F 5-12-17-22
Sa 18 CAR Westhoouse F 5-10-20
D 19 CAR Westhoouse F 5-10-20
Sa 18 13h. Eischen (6) L 5-10
D 19 07h. Fauvillers (29) B 6-12-20
D 19 07h. Schifflange (35) L 6-12-20
D 19 MP Auboue (70) F 5-10-15-20
D 19 MP Remeling (80) F 5-10-15-20-25
Sa 25 07h. Izel (38) B 6-12-22-30
Sa 25 07h. Brouch (18) L 6-12-21-42
D 26 07h. Izel (38) B 6-12-22
D 26 07h. Niederanven (50) L 6-11-20
D 26 MP Val de Briey (64) F 5-10-20
D 26 MP Bouzonville (95) F 5-10
Ve 31 19h. Luxembourg Coque (30) L 5-12-25
SEPTEMBRE 2018
Sa 01 06h. Grimbiemont B 6-12-20-30-43-50
Sa 01 07h. Luxembourg Coque (30) L 5-12-25-42
D 02 11h. Barbecue Club
D 02 07h. Masbourg (76) B 6-12-20-30
D 02 MP Contz les Bains (67) F 5-10-20
D 02 MP Saint-Menges (80) F 7-10-15-20
D 09 07h. Laneuville (49) B 4-6-12-20-30
D 09 07h. Rodt (St-Vith) (90) B 4-6-12-16-25
D 09 07h. Steinfort (9) L 6-12-20
D 09 MP Thonne La Long (37) F 10-15-20
D 09 MP Bibiche (91) F 5-10-20
Sa 15 12h. Bertrange (26) L 6-12
Sa 15 07h. Saarlouis (104) D 6-10-20-30-42
D 16 07h. Rachecourt (17) B 6-12-20-30
D 16 07h. Wiltz (43) L 6-12-20
D 16 MP Hayange (59) F 6-10-15-20
D 16 MP Waldwisse (95) F 5-10
D 16 07h. Saarlouis (104) D 6-10-20-30-42
Sa 22 08h. Gasperich (35) L 6-12
Sa 22 MP Luttange (80) F 5-10-20
D 23 07h. Ethe (24) B 6-12-20
D 23 07h. Vianden (52) L 5-11-15-20-30
D 23 MP Hunting (73) F 5-10-20
D 23 07h. Siersburg (98) D 5-10-15
D 30 08h. Habay la Vieille (18) B 6-12
D 30 07h. Heffingen (38) L 5-10-20
D 30 MP Yutz (65) F 5-10


OCTOBRE 2018
Sa 06 08h. Bous (53) L 5-10-20
D 07 07h. Longvilly (50) B 4-7-13-20
D 07 07h. Bigonville (23) L 5-10-20
D 07 MP Moyeuvre GDE (75) F 5-11-21
Lu 08 09h. Arlon Toernich B 5-10 guidée
Sa 13 18h. Canach (50) L 5-10
D 14 07h. Canach (50) L 5-10-20
D 14 MP Guenange (70) F 5-10-20
Je 19 14h. Dreiborn (62) L 5-7-10
D 21 MP Roussy le Village (51) F 5-11-22-30-42
D 21 MP Semecourt (81) F 5-10-15
D 28 CAR Bois de Villers B 4-6-12-21
D 28 07h. Dudelange (46) L 6-12-20
D 28 MP Koenigsmacher (65) F 5-10-20
D 28 MP Conflans en Ja (76) F 5-10-15-20


NOVEMBRE 2018
Ve 02 MP Arlon Udange B 5-10 guidée
D 04 07h. Kayl (39) L 6-12
D 04 MP Garche (58) F 5-11-16-21
Sa 10 08h. Leudelange (32) L 5-10-15
D 11 07h. Kehlen (23) L 5-10
D 11 MP Boulange (49) F 5-10
D 11 MP Neunkirchen Bouz. (86) F 5-10
Sa 17 08h. Chevetogne (98) B 4-8-12-20
D 25 06h. Bettendorf (45) L 5-10-20-30-42-50
D 25 MP Moulin St Hubert (65) F 7-10-15


DECEMBRE 2018
D 02 07h. Bettborn (20) L 6-12-18
D 02 MP Fontoy (52) F 5-10
Sa 08 12h. Arlon B 5-10
Sa 08 MN Metz (92) F 10
D 09 07h. Hamm (33) L 5-10
D 09 MP Waldweistrff (84) F 5-10
Sa 15 MN Sedan (97) F 10
Ve 28 09h. Vianden (52) L 10 guidée
D 30 08h. Beringen (27) L 6-11-15