Participation à nos marches en 2016



Matricule Localité Club Participants
A013 Terhagen Kleitrappers 1
AKT018 Bornem Wandelclub Dadee 2
AKT054 Bavikhove Bavostappers 2
AKT138 Melsbroek Houtheimstappers 2
AKT143 Groot Assenode De Kwartels vzw 5
AKT207 Boezinge Nooit Moe Boezinge vsw 2
AKT256 Warden De Warden Oom Stappers vzw 2
B044 Averbode De Grashoppers vzw 1
D001 Allenbach Wanderfreunde 45
F001 Boofzheim Les Marcheurs du Rhin 50
F002 Amneville Club Vosgien 2
F003 Retonfay Club de marche 2
GDL001 Belvaux Starfighter 2
GDL007 Itzig Footing Club 6
GDL029 Kayl Amicale des Marcheurs de Kayl 13
GDL040 Ettelbruck Wanderfrenn 5
GDL056 Oberdoven Muselfrenn Oberdoven 2
GDL062 Bacharage Amicale des Marcheurs 9
GDL063 Larochette Club Pédestre 1
GDL065 Steinfort Wanderfalken 3
GDL069 Leudelange Treffelfrenn Leudeleng 15
GDL071 Brouch Wanderfrenn Brouch 6
GDL082 Eischen Aischdall Filzer 17
GDL083 Consdorf The World runners 15
GDL084 Linger Lenger Trapper asbl 3
GDL087 Bigonville Ardenner Frenn 26
GDL089 Niederanven Hamelsdeiercher asbl 2
GDL091 Dudelange Gehansbiergknappen 75 5
GDL092 Beringen Amicale 5xBeringen 4
GDL093 Garnich Wandertramps 5
GDL106 Keispelt Country Tramps 7
GDL115 Bettendorf Wanderfrenn "La Süre" 6
GDL118 Holthum Ourdall Nessknacker Veinen 4
GDL129 Wiltz Syndicat d'initiative 4
GDL130 Hoscheid Wandelclub Dadee 2
GDL131 Junglinster Wanderfrenn 1
HT001 Brugelette Les sucriers de Brugelette 4
HT011 Marcinelle Les Marcheurs du XII de Marcinelle 2
HT029 Ghlin Les Sans Soucis 4
HT065 Manage Les Aigles de Bellecourt 2
HT074 Liberchies Liberchies Sport et Loisirs 3
INC001 Arlon Paspartoe 5
INC002 Wandelwel Wandelclub 2
INC003 Mertert Club de Marche 1
INC004 Walferdange Wanderfrenn 1
L066 Herk de Stad Horizon Donk vzw 2
LG004 Embourg Forts Marcheurs Embourg 2
LG011 Jupille Les Bruyères en marche 2
LG013 Saive Cercle des Marcheurs de Saive 2
LG034 Clermont s/Berwinne Les Pédestrians 7
LG048 Romsee Les Noirs et Blancs 4
LG050 Melen Les Gais Lurons 3
LG082 Awans S.C.M.L. Mammouth 1
LG098 Spa Hermathenae 1
LG112 Welkenraedt Pomona Trotters 2
LG148 Trois Ponts Les Spiroux 3
LG178 Jalhay Club Marcheurs 3
LUX007 Wardin Les Baladins 14
LUX008 Izel Les Routheux d'Izel 44
LUX010 Gouvy Les Djoyeux Gouvions 2
LUX015 Longvilly Les Hirondelles 23
LUX030 Les Fossés Objectif 10.000 19
LUX031 Turpange les Marcheurs de Turpange 7
LUX032 Aubange La Fourmi 69
LUX033 Halanzy La Godasse Gaumaise 70
LUX034 Marche en Famenne Marcheurs de la Famenne 9
LUX036 Harnoncoourt Les Marcheurs de la Zolette 1
LUX040 Habay la Neuve Les bourlingueurs du Sud 60
LUX041 Bouillon Les Sabots de Godefroy 26
LUX042 Saint Hubert Les Bottines Borquines 4
LUX043 Attert Le Galop du Val d'Attert 14
NA001 Fosses la Ville Footing club 45
NA009 Namur Wallonia Namur 3
NA012 Winenne Les Panards Winennois 3
NA016 Dinant Les Batteurs de Cuir 1
NA018 Landenne Les Marcheurs de l'Amitié 5
NA026 Hamois Les Culs de Jatte du Mauge 4
NA028 Florennes Les Bergeots 2
NA030 Philippeville Les Mille Pattes 2
NA031 Profondville Les Hulottes 45
NA035 Falisolles Les Kangourous 4
NA036 Jemeppe s/Sambre Les Spiroux 2
NA049 Courrière Les Piverts 1
NA051 Fraire Les Godasses de Fraire 2
NA052 Anhee Les Djales d'Anhee 58
NA060 Flawinne Le Joyeu Marcheur 1
VL043 Lommel Milieu 2000 Lommel 1
VL045 Diepenbeek De Schoverik 1
Total : 877